Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 이세영 / Lee Se Young (Lee Se Yeong)

Age: 24, born 20 December 1992

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

67 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 31 comments
9 votes
South Korean Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Type O (1), Sagittarius (1), Breakfast Entertainment (1), Born 1992 (1), Actress (1), Korean (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
8.5
56 Watched
Rating:
8.7
34 Watched
3. Missing You (2012)
Rating:
9
12 Watched
4. Trot Lovers (2014)
Rating:
5
6 Watched
Rating:
7
2 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
7 Watched
2. Lovely Rivals (2004)
Rating:
7.7
5 Watched
Rating:
7.3
8 Watched
Rating:
7.7
5 Watched
Rating:
7.5
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
parryj voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

sara posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

sara posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block