Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: 윤세아 / Yoon Se Ah (Yun Se Ah)

Age: 39, born 2 January 1978

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

64 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 31 comments

Photos


Tags: Yoon (1), Type B (1), Neos Entertainment (1), Born 1978 (1), Actress (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Born In January (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
8.7
53 Watched
Rating:
8.4
41 Watched
3. Gu Family Book (2013)
Rating:
8.8
22 Watched
4. City Hall (2009)
Rating:
8
10 Watched
5. Smile Again (2006)
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Doomsday Book (2012)
Rating:
6.5
26 Watched
2. Blood Rain (2005)
Rating:
6.6
8 want to see
3. Parallel Life (2010)
Rating:
5.6
10 Watched
Rating:
6.7
5 Watched
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dominika added this to a list 1 year ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block