Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Susan Scott Thompson

Age: 36, born 9 November 1981

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

111 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 7 years ago 10 comments
50 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (282 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
24 votes
Girl You So Fine (903 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 3 years ago 1 comment
23 votes
National Beauty Association (480 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 1 year, 12 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Who's the hotter character on the show? (POLL #6) (30 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 3 years ago 12 comments

Scottie Thompson Videos

Interview with Scottie Thompson for Skyline

36 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Born Susan Scott Thompson on November 9, 1981 in Richmond, Virginia. Thompson grew up in Richmond, Virginia, where she attended Collegiate School. From an early age she began learning ballet, jazz and modern dance. She danced with the Richmond Ballet for many years, took a year off after graduating to dance with the company, and then went on to study for a degree in Performance Studies and Literature at Harvard University. Thompson started dancing with the Harvard Ballet Company and acted in many theater productions. She was the publicity manager for the Hasty Pudding Theatricals in 2003, worked for Let's Go Travel Guides, and w ... (more)
Tags: Lips (1), Born In 1981 (1), Gorgeous Eyes (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2423 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1634 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1724 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1366 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Star Trek (2009)
Rating:
7.6
2647 Watched
2. Skyline (2010)
Rating:
3.9
419 Watched
Rating:
6.4
200 Watched
Rating:
5.3
69 Watched
Rating:
5.6
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
Grey's Anatomy Doctors (124 person items)

"Renee CollierResearch FellowSeason 11Alive"


DuckNation posted a image 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Minerva13 voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

compcua posted 8 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Oliver voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months ago

~(__^> voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

irishblue posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Oliver voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

charlieb100 voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

B205 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

burnodo voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

charlieb100 voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
National Beauty Association (480 person items)
Zero11 voted for 22 images [View All] 2 years ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block