Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Noel Scott Engel

Age: 75, born 9 January 1943

Country of origin: United States


Lists

13 votes
Most consistent artists (60 items)
list by courtesyflush83
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
Ne Me Quitte Pas (24 items)
list by nusch
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
9 votes
Alphabetical Itunes Library (354 items)
list by 13th moody grape
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
3 votes
Gone Solo (22 items)
list by Sam
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments

Scott Walker Videos

Scott Walker - The Amorous Humphrey Plugg

76 Views

Added 8 years ago


Scott Walker interview

41 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Musician (1), Singer (1), 60s Pop (1), Multi-genre (1), Experimental (1), Singer-songwriter (1), American (1), Born 1943 (1), Pop (1), Usa (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
580 Watched
Rating:
7.3
401 Watched
Rating:
5.9
105 Watched
Rating:
6.9
60 Watched
Rating:
6.8
37 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
185 Watched
Rating:
6.5
170 Watched
Rating:
6.8
97 Watched
Rating:
7
36 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
9 own
Rating:
7.3
14 own
4. Tilt
Rating:
7.3
5 own
Rating:
7.6
5 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

browser posted 17 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

browser voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago