Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Scott Herman

Country of origin: United States


Lists

153 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1531 items)
list by matt
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
110 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 12 comments
37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 6 years, 8 months ago
16 votes
After Elton's Top 100 Hottest Men (215 items)
list by Elfflame
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (921 items)
list by echo
Published 3 years, 2 months ago

Scott Herman Videos



Photos

6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Scott Herman, born in 1985, in Salem, New Hampshire, is an American model and fitness trainer. Herman began his modeling career in 2008 by working with different photographers to complete his portfolio. Soon, he became the poster boy for undergear brand "2(x)ist". Herman played an abundance of sports growing up such as baseball, soccer, football, basketball, he ran cross country and I also wrestled and practiced mixed martial arts. However he true love is the gym. Fascinated with the fact that he could push himself to become stronger, faster and better, Herman decided to create his own personal fitness website ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Real World (1992)
Rating:
4.6
127 Watched
2. Real World (1992)
Rating:
6.8
16 Watched
Rating:
8.2
14 Watched
4. Real World (1992)
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched




Movies

1. Heist (2015)
Rating:
4.8
28 Watched
2. Living Will... (2010)
Rating:
5
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

giannakos246 rated this 6/10 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block