Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Scott Hamilton

Stats

Birth Name: Scott Scovell Hamilton

Age: 60, born 28 August 1958

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tracie Hamilton


Lists

5 votes
Most Approachable Celebrities (44 items)
list by Chels
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
1 votes
Star Studded Hoarders!!! (24 items)
list by Brian G
Published 10 months, 1 week ago

Photos


Tags: King Of The Hill (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1399 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1358 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1076 Watched
Rating:
7.1
404 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
1154 Watched
3. Pop Star on Ice (2009)
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
5. Survivors (2008)
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
1 own
2. East of the Sun (1993)
Rating:
7
1 own
Rating:
7
1 own
Rating:
6
1 want this




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Star Studded Hoarders!!! (24 person items)

" Scott Hamilton tries to add a new pinball machine to his collection every year."