Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Scheana Marie Jancan Shay

Age: 32, born 7 May 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Michael Shay


Lists

52 votes
My middle name is now my surname (86 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 4 comments

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Scheana Marie is an American actress and model. She currently has a role on the Bravo reality series, 'Vanderpump Rules.' [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Actress (1), Olive Skin (1), Brown Eyes (1), Reality Tv (1), Brunette (1), American (1), Born 1985 (1), Reality (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 90210 (2008)
Rating:
5.9
510 Watched
2. Greek (2007)
Rating:
7.1
303 Watched
3. Victorious (2010)
Rating:
5.5
196 Watched
4. The Hills (2006)
Rating:
5.2
167 Watched
5. The View (1997)
Rating:
4
80 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6
1 Watched
2. Wedding Day (2012)
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

irishblue voted for an image 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 7 months ago

Arizona posted 7 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 12 months ago
My middle name is now my surname (86 person items)

"Scheana Marie Jancan"


AdamantiumX voted for an image 1 year ago

EatMorePez posted a image 1 year ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Dez88 voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 21 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Dez88 voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block