Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Scarlett Noel Pomers

Age: 29, born 28 November 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

64 votes
Hot Women from SITCOMs (60 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
45 votes
Variations on a Theme III - Guitar Hero (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
40 votes
For The Love Of Redheads! (74 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 4 comments
29 votes
Beautiful Women (548 items)
list by compcua
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
29 votes
actrices rousses - redhead actresses III (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

15 votes
12 votes
11 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Scarlett Noel Pomers (born November 28, 1988) is an American actress and singer/songwriter who works in television, film, theatre and music.[1] Her most recognizable roles have been as Naomi Wildman on Star Trek: Voyager (1998–2001) and Kyra Hart on the television series Reba (2001–2007). Her debut EP, entitled Insane, was released January 7, 2010. Scarlett Pomers was born in Riverside, California. When she was three years old an agent at a local shopping mall suggested to her mother, Michelle, that Scarlett should get in to the acting business. Scarlett began doing small jobs until they found an agent they both liked. Si ... (more)
Tags: Star Trek (4), Redhead (3), Female (3), Actress (3), Pretty (2), Star Trek VOY (2), American (2), Poop (1), She Sucks (1), She Sticks (1), Bad Actress (1), Ugly (1), Hideous (1), Ginger (1), Red Hair (1), Reba (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), Born In 1988 (1), Born 1988 (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Erin Brockovich (2000)
Rating:
6.7
2340 Watched
Rating:
5.5
477 Watched
3. Baby Geniuses (1999)
Rating:
3.1
298 Watched
Rating:
5.5
138 Watched
5. Happy, Texas (1999)
Rating:
6.2
43 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
601 Watched
Rating:
5.6
400 Watched
3. Reba
Rating:
5.8
333 Watched
Rating:
5.4
288 Watched
Rating:
5.9
202 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

compcua added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Beautiful Women (548 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Who's the best Merida ? (33 person items)
Sons of Sparda added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
For The Love Of Redheads! (74 person items)
TrekMedic voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 4 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 4 months ago
Denise added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
20 Hot Red Head Actresses (20 person items)

"Reba"


Hennÿ voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

walter voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block