Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Scarlet Alexandra Fernández Cristancho

Age: 29, born 10 February 1989

Country of origin: Venezuela

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

32 votes
Top Girls (708 items)
list by samolena
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
February Birthdays (30 items)
list by perod
Published 11 months ago

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Scarlet Gruber (Born Caracas, Venezuela), is a Venezuelan actress and dancer. Daughter of Astrid Gruber and Gabriel "El Chamo" Fernández.
Tags: Brown Eyes (2), Actress (2), Venezuela (2), Beauty (1), Latina (1), Brunette (1), Venezuelan (1), 1989 (1), Smile (1), Beautiful Hair (1), Sexy (1), Born 1989 (1), Hot (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
8 Watched
Rating:
8.7
7 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ractocar rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
KingRichard rated this 9/10 7 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 7 months, 1 week ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
shotswerefired rated this 5/10 10 months, 1 week ago
perod added this to a list 11 months ago
February Birthdays (30 person items)

"February 10"


melvin90 rated this 9/10 11 months ago
sahaad voted for 10 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Bollyver voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj posted 18 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 35 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

perod rated this 9/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
perod voted for 20 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

lilski rated this 10/10 1 year ago
lilski voted for 32 images [View All] 1 year ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year ago

QUESTMAKER voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 year ago
parryj posted 57 images [View All] 1 year ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 1 year ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
a1981 rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
burnodo voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

CaptainBlood rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
chance voted for 5 images 1 year, 8 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Soltis Valentina Adriana posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

samolena added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Top Girls (708 person items)
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Life is Life rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
lechat voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Payal rated this 5/10 1 year, 11 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years ago
DuckNation posted a image 2 years ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 2 years ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block