Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Sayuri Yoshinaga

Stats

Birth Name: Sayuri Okada

Age: 71, born 13 March 1945

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
26 want to see
Rating:
7
16 Watched
Rating:
7.3
12 want to see
Rating:
8
5 Watched
Rating:
6.5
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Smap×Smap (1996)
Rating:
8.8
8 Watched
Rating:
6.8
3 want to see
3. Tetsuko's Room (1976)
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block