Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sayaka Yamaguchi

Stats

Birth Name: Yuko Yamaguchi

Age: 37, born 14 February 1980

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 2"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese actress. Her talent agency is Flamme.
Tags: Japanese (1), Female (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
28 Watched
Rating:
8.4
32 Watched
Rating:
8.2
19 Watched
Rating:
8
8 want to see
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
40 Watched
Rating:
8
24 Watched
3. Moe no suzaku (1997)
Rating:
7.5
14 want to see
4. Tomie: Replay (2000)
Rating:
5.9
14 Watched
Rating:
6.4
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fenglinchuan rated this 8/10 1 year ago
viper76 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block