Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Savika Chaiyadej

Age: 32, born 19 June 1986

Country of origin: Thailand

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

102 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years ago 3 comments
35 votes
Thai Actress in drama or movie (51 items)
list by mahnmork
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
Thai Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
4 votes
100 Breathtaking Thai Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 4 months ago
4 votes
Beautiful Asia (Thailand) (19 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Savika Chaiyadej Videos



Photos

9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
4 votes

Tags: Actress (3), Thai (3), Asian (2), Unlisted (1), 5+ (1), 5p (1), Idol (1), Brunette (1), Singer (1), Model (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
15 Watched
Rating:
6
8 Watched
Rating:
2
5 Watched
4. Love Slave (2014)
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sara added this to a list 4 months ago
100 Breathtaking Thai Women (100 person items)
mavis410 rated this 5/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
purple5566 rated this 9/10 11 months, 1 week ago
purple5566 voted for 5 images 11 months, 1 week ago

sara posted 3 images 12 months ago

carnamau voted for 4 images 1 year ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
sara posted 101 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

zhekin rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

~(__^> voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

viper76 rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
sara rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Deanmon rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago
miaou voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 2 years, 8 months ago