Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Saveliy Kramarov

Stats

Birth Name: Savely Viktorovich Kramarov

Born: 13 October 1934 Died: 6 June 1995

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Natalia Siradze


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

A Russian comedian who gave up a successful film career in his homeland for religious freedom and bit parts in the United States. He made 42 films in the former Soviet Union before he was allowed to leave in the early 1980's.
Tags: Russian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Tango & Cash (1989)
Rating:
6
696 Watched
2. Red Heat (1988)
Rating:
5.7
480 Watched
3. 2010 (1984)
Rating:
6.2
254 Watched
Rating:
6.7
77 Watched
Rating:
5.8
84 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Fall Guy (1981)
Rating:
6.6
83 Watched
2. Valerie (1986)
Rating:
5.5
24 Watched
Rating:
8.3
18 Watched
4. 12 stulyev (1977)
Rating:
8.3
16 Watched
5. The Long Recess (1972)
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block