Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Satoshi Jinbo

Stats

Birth Name: 神保悟志

Age: 55, born 3 December 1962

Country of origin: Japan

Relationship Status: Married


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
43 Watched
Rating:
8.2
19 Watched
Rating:
8.2
13 Watched
Rating:
9.2
8 Watched
Rating:
8.1
10 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Mr. Baseball (1992)
Rating:
4.9
78 Watched
Rating:
6.4
12 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block