Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Satomi Koorogi

Stats

Birth Name: 興梠 さとみ

Age: 55, born 14 November 1962

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Description: Japanese voice actress from Musashino, Tokyo. She is affiliated with Production Baobab. In the United States, she is the new voice of Snarf in ThunderCats. She divorced Shigeru Nakahara. ... (more)
Tags: Voice Actor (1), Japanese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Paprika (2006)
Rating:
7.6
808 Watched
Rating:
5.8
775 Watched
Rating:
7.7
481 Watched
Rating:
5.7
429 Watched
Rating:
5.6
266 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1372 Watched
Rating:
7.8
920 Watched
3. Love Hina (2000)
Rating:
6.5
227 Watched
Rating:
7.7
166 Watched
5. Excel Saga (1999)
Rating:
6.8
147 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block