Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tanya Macias

Age: 33, born 21 January 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Sativa Rose Videos

Sativa Rose Interview

440 Views

Added 5 years ago


Lisa Ann And Sativa Rose

220 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

11 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Sativa Rose was born Tanya Macias on January 21, 1984 in Southern California. She's of Latin/Mexican descent. Sativa started out in the adult entertainment industry as a nude model and exotic dancer. Sativa first began performing in adult movies at age 19 in 2003. Sativa has been nominated for several AVN Awards including Female Performer of the Year in 2007, and Best Tease Performance in 2008. Moreover, Sativa has not only produced adult films for the top company Naughty America, but also has appeared in numerous S&M videos for various bondage-themed adult websites. ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (7), Mexican (4), Model (4), Latina (3), Brunette (3), Porn (3), Sexy (2), Babe (2), Actress (2), Female (2), Hot (2), Erotica (2), Sex (2), Cute (2), Adult Films (1), Raven Haired (1), Big Butt (1), Petite (1), Big Lipps (1), Natural (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block