Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sasha Rebecca Spielberg

Age: 28, born 14 May 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

26 votes
Beautiful Celebrity Offspring (38 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Born 1990 (1), Famous Father (1), 1990 (1), Short (1), Actress (1), Jewish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
3809 Watched
Rating:
5.9
2880 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1661 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1016 Watched
Rating:
6.3
300 Watched




TV

Rating:
8
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

kathy voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

imanshole voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

JROCK1772 posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block