Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sasha Kichigina

Age: 19, born 15 August 1998

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
81 votes
lost in face (2824 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
32 votes
Top Girls (705 items)
list by samolena
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
32 votes
People/Items I Have Added (1258 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
31 votes
Victoria's Secret PINK models (51 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Sasha Kichigina Videos

New Cool & Comfy Collection

21 Views

Added 1 month ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Height: 177 cm / 5'9.5" Bust: 77 cm / 30" Waist: 64 cm / 25" Hips: 89 cm / 35" Agency: Women Management Milan Mother Agency: Nagorny Models ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Brunette (2), Russian (2), Curly Hair (1), Brown Eyes (1), 1997 (1), Russia (1), Born In 1998 (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for 26 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

DRX posted 25 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

psow voted for 6 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted a video 1 month, 1 week ago
henrieta voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

DRX posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 15 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

photolover rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Kandi voted for 32 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 5 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DRX posted 15 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

katia42assier added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
VS 2017 new generation (67 beauty items)
katia42assier added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Victoria's secret all models (715 beauty items)
parryj voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
EatMorePez voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
EatMorePez posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Evgeni voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
katia42assier voted for 42 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

DRX rated this 8/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
DRX posted 43 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
katia42assier voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

whitepearl rated this 10/10 4 months ago
katia42assier voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

katia42assier added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
katia42assier added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
victoria's secret models (649 person items)
Dessollié posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Dessollié added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
ehsanzlgl rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
smolsnail rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
samolena voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

iknowthat added this to a list 5 months ago
lost in face (2824 person items)
djjetz rated this 6/10 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block