Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarenna Lee

Age: 46, born 17 February 1971

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: SaRenna Lee was born on February 17, 1971 in Winchester, Virginia. When Lee was 3 years old, she and her family moved to Jacksonville, Florida, an up and coming city. In the mid-1980's, Lee started doing modeling work and in 1985, she began attending the Anderson School of the Arts. At the school, Lee performed well in drama and dance. She left the school in 1986. In 1988, Lee moved to Houston, Texas to pursue a modeling career. In Houston, Lee entered the world of exotic dancing, where she made contact with another busty stripper named Traci Topps who encouraged her in her career. In 1992, she began modeling for men's magaz ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (2), Marilyn Boombastic (1), United States (1), 1971 (1), Born 1971 (1), American (1), Porn Star (1), Female (1), Big Boos (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
9.5
5 Watched
3. Boob Cruise '95 (1995)
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched




TV

1. Jenny Jones (1991)
Rating:
6
4 Watched
2. Sex Court (1998)
Rating:
8
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block