Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah-Louise Young

Age: 47, born 15 April 1971

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Sarah Young Videos

Interview mit Sarah Young

203 Views

Added 7 years ago


Sarah Young Cannes interview

117 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: Model (1), Bisexual (1), Female (1), Hampshire (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), 36DD (1), British (1), Pornstar (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
4.2
12 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 5/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago