Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah B. Cohen

Age: 34, born 2 December 1983

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Photos

8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Measurements 34D-24-33 (according to IAFD).
Tags: Sagittarius (1), Big Butt (1), Porn Star (1), Sara Sloane (1), N. 1 (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1), BJ Face (1), 1983 (1), Sexy (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Mancation (2012)
Rating:
1
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8.2
18 Watched
Rating:
9
4 Watched
Rating:
5
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dar3d3v1l rated this 10/10 1 week, 1 day ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block