Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Jane Steele

Age: 29, born 16 September 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 0"


Lists

13 votes
Sexy Virgo celebrities (251 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Sarah Steele Videos

One on One: Sarah Steele of THE HUMANS

20 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Actress who made her film debut in the 2004 Adam Sandler feature, Spanglish. She also starred in Mr. Gibb in 2006 and The To Do List in 2013. She attended Columbia University and received her Bachelor's degree in comparative literature in 2011. She was born in Philadelphia and attended The Episcopal Academy during her high school years. She earned a BA from Columbia University in Comparative literature in 2011. She was born into a family of physicians: Her parents, Katherine High (an oncologist and hematologist) and George Steele (an internal medicine doctor and nutritionist), both worked out of the University of Pennsy ... (more)
Tags: Born 1988 (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Child Actor (1), Petite (1), 05 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
1565 Watched
Rating:
7.1
593 Watched
Rating:
6.9
552 Watched
Rating:
7.2
290 Watched
Rating:
7.5
262 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
1144 Watched
Rating:
6.6
145 want to see
3. The To Do List (2013)
Rating:
5.4
193 Watched
4. The Lucky Ones (2008)
Rating:
6.6
83 Watched
Rating:
6.3
78 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 voted for an image 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

aLittleTyger voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 2 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

perod posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

StealthRUSH voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block