Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Sarah Sjostrom

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Sjöström

Age: 24, born 17 August 1993

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 6' 1"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Olympic Swimmer (2), Swimmer (2), Swedish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Skavlan (2009)
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

clastine added this to list 1 year ago
EvilC posted 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

dethnoize rated this 7/10 1 year ago
EvilC rated this 9/10 1 year ago
alter posted 10 images [View All] 1 year ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block