Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Emily Ramos

Age: 27, born 21 May 1991

Country of origin: United States


Lists

263 votes
young actresses (874 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
50 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (282 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
49 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2010 (71 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
39 votes
Babes of NBC 2014-15 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 11 months ago
33 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 1 month ago

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, UNITED STATES
Tags: Cute (1), Jewish (1), Blue Eyes (1), Actress (1), American (1), Brunette (1), Born In 1991 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
4085 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3060 Watched
Rating:
6.4
978 Watched
Rating:
6.9
886 Watched
Rating:
7.6
789 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
181 Watched
2. Why Stop Now? (2012)
Rating:
5.7
46 Watched
3. The End of Love (2012)
Rating:
6.3
27 want to see
Rating:
4.3
7 want to see
Rating:
6.2
7 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
4.5
2 Watched




TV directed by

0 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
4.5
2 Watched




TV written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

m3tarry posted 2 images 23 hours, 47 minutes ago

django123 voted for an image 4 days, 17 hours ago

Helen voted for 2 images 4 days, 17 hours ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

cekadidas voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

m3tarry voted for 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

m3tarry posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 12 images [View All] 3 months ago

MUZE voted for 35 images [View All] 3 months ago

django123 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 9 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

perod posted 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 10 months ago

m3tarry posted 10 images [View All] 10 months ago

m3tarry voted for 3 images 10 months ago

m3tarry posted 3 images 10 months ago

django123 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 9 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

E-Ham voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

romis18 voted for an image 12 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year ago
Comic Con 2017 (227 person items)
E-Ham voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for 2 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Tribeca Film Festival 2017 (200 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Sundance Film Festival 2017 (195 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block