Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Sarah Kate Allsup

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Kathleen Allsup

Age: 28, born 21 August 1989

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: R.J. Gray


Lists

2 votes
beautiful girls (5 items)
list by andrewjackson
Published 1 year, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Was part of an Improv. Comedy Group in college called "Dang That's Funny". Came up with her acting name "Sarah Kate" before she started high school. First fell in love with acting when she was 10 yrs old. She played an elf making short jokes with her sister in a Christmas play. She was formerly in Rider Thespian Troupe 1307. Has a B.A in Mass Communications. Received a Theatre scholarship to Midwestern State University, which she turned down after a year so she could pursue film acting. Her first big role was in 2012 on an indie flick called "Blissful Lies" (2012) where she played ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

1. Sudden Reality (2015)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
288 Watched
2. Disappeared (2009)
Rating:
4
3 Watched
1 want to see
Rating:
2
1 Watched
5. Delphis (2011)
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bad Moms (2016)
Rating:
5.8
174 Watched
Rating:
5.3
133 Watched
Rating:
2.5
3 Watched
4. Sudden Reality (2015)
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

HennĂ¿ posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

HennĂ¿ voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

andrewjackson posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

andrewjackson rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago
andrewjackson added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
beautiful girls (5 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block