Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sarah Jezebel Deva

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Jane Ferridge

Age: 40, born 25 February 1977

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


Lists

58 votes
Sweet Female Rockers (45 items)
list by Bubs
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
24 votes
Women in Metal Music (22 items)
list by Candied Elise
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
6 votes
born in year 1977 (145 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Redhead (1), Musician (1), Born In 1977 (1), Ginger (1), Red Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Dave Mason rated this 5/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Korell rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Tamás Bőczi rated this 5/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block