Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Louise Harris

Age: 25, born 4 December 1992

Country of origin: New Zealand

Currently Residing In: Australia

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

170 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 20/06/18) ※ (2256 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 22 comments
11 votes
very special girls (237 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 7 months ago
3 votes
A+ Legs (109 items)
list by indyjb2017
Published 5 months, 4 weeks ago
1 votes
A+ Face (75 items)
list by indyjb2017
Published 7 months ago

Photos

21 votes
20 votes
19 votes
18 votes
18 votes

Kiwi based in Australia, internationally published glamour model, available to travel for the right assignment. International Playboy Playmate. Starting to get into the commercial industry more now, however have been published in Playboy, Maxim AUS, Playboy Mexico, Maxim, FHM, Vanquish.
Tags: Australian (2), Playboy (2), Blonde (2), Boobs (1), Amazing Chest (1), Jaw Dropping (1), Glamour Model (1), Natural (1), Hot (1), Perfect Chest (1), Model (1), 5-18 (1), Epic Ass (1), Pg 3 (1), 5p (1), Bumbum (1), Dancer (1), 5+ (1), Great Ass (1), Race Queen (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jason voted for 3 images 3 days, 13 hours ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 3 days, 17 hours ago

"with Amy Lee Summers"


kelly551 voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

henrieta voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

legna rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
rdible1 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

katia42assier voted for 31 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

blubba85 rated this 6/10 1 month, 1 week ago
undue4 rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
undue4 voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

undue4 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

radigast voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chance voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

burnodo voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chance voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

ORION voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Darf Dazzah voted for an image 3 months ago

Darf Dazzah rated this 10/10 3 months ago
ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Blutarski voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 4 months ago

nabilinho rated this 10/10 4 months ago
nabilinho voted for 12 images [View All] 4 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

redraider voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Daniel1980! voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

indyjb2017 added this to a list 5 months, 4 weeks ago
A+ Legs (109 person items)
indyjb2017 added this to a list 6 months ago
A+ Face (75 person items)
indyjb2017 rated this 10/10 6 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block