Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Louise Harris

Age: 25, born 4 December 1992

Country of origin: New Zealand

Currently Residing In: Australia

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

169 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 20/06/18) ※ (2217 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 21 comments
11 votes
very special girls (227 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 6 months, 1 week ago
3 votes
A+ Legs (108 items)
list by indyjb2017
Published 5 months ago
1 votes
A+ Face (74 items)
list by indyjb2017
Published 6 months ago

Photos

21 votes
20 votes
19 votes
18 votes
18 votes

Kiwi based in Australia, internationally published glamour model, available to travel for the right assignment. International Playboy Playmate. Starting to get into the commercial industry more now, however have been published in Playboy, Maxim AUS, Playboy Mexico, Maxim, FHM, Vanquish.
Tags: Playboy (2), Blonde (2), Australian (2), 1992 (1), GAP (1), Fantastic Legs (1), #1 (1), Australia (1), Thighs (1), Perfect Legs (1), 138 (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), As Good As It Gets (1), Pm (1), Sultry Eyes (1), The Best (1), Curvy (1), DSL's (1), Perfection (1), Rated (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

henrieta voted for 3 images 2 weeks ago

legna rated this 10/10 2 weeks ago
rdible1 voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 2 weeks ago

katia42assier voted for 31 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

blubba85 rated this 6/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
undue4 rated this 7/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
undue4 voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Synergy rated this 9/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
undue4 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

radigast voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

chance voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

burnodo voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

chance voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

ORION voted for an image 2 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 2 months ago

Darf Dazzah voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Darf Dazzah rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Blutarski voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

nabilinho rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
nabilinho voted for 12 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

redraider voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Daniel1980! voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

indyjb2017 added this to a list 5 months ago
A+ Legs (108 person items)
indyjb2017 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
A+ Face (74 person items)
indyjb2017 rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
indyjb2017 voted for 5 images 5 months, 1 week ago

logymw rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block