Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Evelyn Habel

Age: 35, born 30 July 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

169 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 20/06/18) ※ (2214 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 21 comments
21 votes
Ladies of The CW's Riverdale (15 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Should have known her earlier (155 items)
list by clovia
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Photos

8 votes
8 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Tags: Actress (2), American (2), Short (1), Look At This Body (1), Great Eyes (1), Wonderful (1), Love Her (1), Whip It (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Cute (1), Great (1), Awesome (1), Sarah (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1366 Watched
Rating:
7.4
67 Watched
Rating:
7
17 Watched
Rating:
6.8
15 Watched
5. Rush
Rating:
7.5
15 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
863 Watched
Rating:
4.3
175 Watched
4. American Virgin (2009)
Rating:
4.9
78 Watched
5. Unrequited (2010)
Rating:
4.3
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MUZE voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

clovia added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
lori voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

romis18 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Ladies of The CW's Riverdale (15 person items)

"Sarah Habel play Ms. Grundy, Riverdale High's young music teacher who is having a forbidden relationship with Archie. "


lori voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

lori voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

EmmaBell posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Life is Life voted for an image 2 years ago

Zeke21 voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block