Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Baldwin Gilman

Age: 22, born 18 January 1996

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

260 votes
young actresses (845 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
27 votes
Mascots (170 items)
list by Helen
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
2015 Radio Disney Music Awards (49 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
9 votes
Disney-Channel & Nickelodeon Girls (59 items)
list by Helen
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
4 votes
✯ DISNEY CHANNEL HOTTIES ✯ (33 items)
list by K1NG
Published 2 years ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Capricorn (1), Glasses (1), Pretty (1), Born 1996 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
55 Watched
Rating:
2.5
25 Watched
Rating:
6.8
15 Watched
Rating:
6
7 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Movies

1. Alexander IRL (2017)
1 want to see
Rating:
5.5
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Darknight rated this 10/10 2 days, 4 hours ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 2 weeks ago
deigismon posted 2 images 3 months ago

iknowthat rated this 3/10 3 months, 1 week ago
iknowthat added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
young actresses (845 person items)

"1996"


irishblue rated this 6/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
young actors (343 person items)
deigismon posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Smiler1 voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

deigismon posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

deigismon posted 17 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Spongey444 rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Leader Vladimir voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

deigismon posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

deigismon posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

zhekin rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Jewish Celebrities I'd fuck (100 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
deigismon posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

K1NG rated this 10/10 2 years ago
K1NG added this to a list 2 years ago
✯ DISNEY CHANNEL HOTTIES ✯ (33 person items)

"DISNEY CHANNEL SHOW: I Didn't Do It {2014} SHE PLAYS: Delia Delfano"


deigismon posted 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

deigismon posted 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

deigismon posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

joseph rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block