Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Margaret Ferguson

Age: 58, born 15 October 1959

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

60 votes
Libra ladies ♎ (174 items)
list by AJJ
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
amfAR's 22nd Cinema Against AIDS Gala 2015 (82 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Redhead (3), British (1), Fat (1), Royal (1), Dutchess (1), Fergie (1), Princess Fergie (1), Former Royalty (1), Former Royal (1), Divorced (1), Mother (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
5125 Watched
Rating:
5.1
441 Watched
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7.2
1407 Watched
Rating:
4
3 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
3.6
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

browser posted a image 5 months ago

Arizona posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Hssine posted a image 1 year, 12 months ago

leroyal voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block