Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Sarah Dessen

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Elizabeth Mary Dessen

Age: 47, born 6 June 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jay


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Author (1), Female (1), Ya (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

1. How to Deal (2003)
Rating:
5.6
234 Watched




Books

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. This Lullaby (2002)
Rating:
8.8
11 own
2. Just Listen (2006)
Rating:
8.9
10 own
Rating:
8.1
9 own
4. Dreamland (2004)
Rating:
8.5
6 own
Rating:
8.4
9 own




TV

Rating:
5.7
52 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block