Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Butler

Age: 33, born 11 February 1985

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

47 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (179 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 1 comment
40 votes
Actresses who Can Save Even Shit (258 items)
list by Nattkrypet
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
7 votes
My Favorite Actresses (68 items)
list by MarkusT90
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
7 votes
Hottest Actresses (57 items)
list by juban22
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
born in year 1985 (316 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 9 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Sarah Butler is an American actress. She starred in the 2010 film I Spit on Your Grave, a remake of the controversial 1978 film of the same title.
Tags: Brunette (3), Actress (3), Female (2), Born In 1985 (2), Brown Eyes (2), Sweet Smile (1), Beautiful (1), February 11 (1), Born In February (1), Born 1985 (1), White (1), 1985 (1), American (1), Holy Shit (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2423 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1724 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1366 Watched
Rating:
7.6
708 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
437 Watched
Rating:
4.3
24 Watched
3. The Philly Kid (2012)
Rating:
6.1
13 Watched
Rating:
4.7
10 Watched
5. Free Fall (2014)
Rating:
4.4
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

lori voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Smiler1 voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

joseph voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Chris Davies posted 3 images 4 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 10 months ago

kathy voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

shotswerefired posted 6 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

lori voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

perod posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

lori voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

lori voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
shotswerefired posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

kathy voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

shotswerefired posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

MarkusT90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
My Favorite Actresses (68 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#3) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 24 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Rylvan voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block