Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Garlits

Age: 37, born 21 August 1980

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 1"


Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
3 votes

Description: Sarah Blake was born Sarah Garlits on August 21, 1980 in Terre Haute, Indiana. Blake is an adult film actress an internet personality, that has participated in fetish and other BDSM style films and videos. Blake grew up in a small conservative town in the Midwest. Sarah was a nurse's aid while attending high school and worked in a nursing home. She majored in Computer Science in college. Blake started out in the adult entertainment industry in her early 20's as a web-cam model. Sarah eventually moved to Los Angeles, California and first began performing in explicit hardcore movies in 2003. Moreover, Blake not only has posed for ... (more)
Tags: American (1), Short (1), 5+ (1), 5p (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
5 Watched
2. Sex Games Vegas (2005)
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
0 want to see




Books

1 want this
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block