Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Sarah Barrable-Tishauer

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Elizabeth Barrable-Tishauer

Age: 28, born 6 July 1988

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

48 votes
Beautiful Women You've Never Seen Before (14 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 12 comments
10 votes
born in year 1988 (325 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
People with my name. (28 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
8 votes
Ten Degrassi Moments You should know! (10 items)
list by Bad☆Alice
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
1 votes
1988 (125 items)
list by Justyna
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born In 1988 (1), Degrassi (1), Canadian (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
294 Watched
Rating:
3.7
5 Watched
3. Degrassi: Minis (2005)
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched
Rating:
4.7
4 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block