Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Trevor Teasdale

Born: 8 August 1884 Died: 29 January 1933

Country of origin: United States


Lists

6 votes
50 Favorite Authors (50 items)
list by mika_
Published 4 years, 3 months ago

Photos


Tags: Suicide (1), American (1), Poet (1), Born 1884 (1), Died 1933 (1), Lyric Poet (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Books

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
1 want this
Rating:
9
1 want this
Rating:
8
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

onclelapin posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block