Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Sara Sloane

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Vandella

Age: 33, born 2 December 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Tags: Porn Star (2), Big Boobs (1), Big Butt (1), N. 1 (1), 1983 (1), Female (1), American (1), Beautiful (1), Born 1983 (1), Sagittarius (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Mancation (2012)
Rating:
1
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8.2
17 Watched
Rating:
9
4 Watched
Rating:
5
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block