Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sara Keirsten Quin

Age: 37, born 19 September 1980

Country of origin: Canada

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Stacy Reader


Lists

167 votes
Gay & Lesbian Celebrities (99 items)
list by daydreamer
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 74 comments
39 votes
ilikeupeople (83 items)
list by Astrid Leonor
Published 7 years ago 2 comments
12 votes
After Ellen's Top 100 Hottest Women (96 items)
list by Elfflame
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
2015 AfterEllen Hot 100 [Poll Version]... (134 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
10 votes
Lesbian! :D (100 items)
list by MalĂș
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 5 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Canadian (3), Musician (3), Hot (2), Cute (1), Born In 1980 (1), Lesbian (1), Twin (1), Female (1), Brunette (1), Singer (1), Female Singer (1), Song-writer (1), Funny (1), Quirky (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The L Word (2004)
Rating:
7
666 Watched
Rating:
7.2
590 Watched
3. 90210 (2008)
Rating:
5.9
510 Watched
Rating:
6.5
236 Watched
5. Live 8 (2005)
Rating:
7.2
69 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Song To Song (2017)
Rating:
6.1
191 want to see
Rating:
6.3
7 want to see
Rating:
7
5 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Attmfk added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Female Singers Best List (47 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block