Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sara Milczarek

Age: 26, born 10 March 1991

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

111 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
97 votes
Polish Gorgeous Models (35 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years ago 7 comments
54 votes
1991, a Great Year for Models (33 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years ago 5 comments
46 votes
Top Model Worldwide (380 items)
list by clovia
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
35 votes
Oh look, I've posted pictures on your profile! (168 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 13 comments

Photos

6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

She's done advertisements for Avon, Wella and Winterfish and was the cover of a magazine in Poland called: "BravoGirl". She's signed with Mango Models.
Tags: Model (2), Blue Eyes (2), Polish (2), March 10 (1), Born In March (1), Born In 1991 (1), Born 1991 (1), Brown Hair (1), Poland (1), White (1), Female (1), Brunette (1), European (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cudion added this to a list 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Models by country (505 person items)
latinclam rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
footsmell rated this 10/10 1 year ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block