Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Sara Fabel

Age: 30, born 17 October 1986

Country of origin: Finland

Currently Residing In: Australia

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

34 votes
Come out Bunny Rabit (22 items)
list by Maracllea
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
23 votes
Favorite Actress Europe (271 items)
list by redrobin
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos

16 votes
11 votes
10 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Sara Fabel (born October 17, 1986) is a Finnish Born artist and model. Originating in Espoo and spending her late teenage years in Helsinki Finland, at the age of 18, Sara started travelling around the world on her own. She has often been mistaken as an Australian due her years in Brisbane and Melbourne as her homebase between travels. Ms. Fabel has appeared in dozens of magazines and photoshoots, as well as music videos. She also models for many companies around the world; majority being casual street wear labels such as Rebel 8, Hype, amongst many others. ... (more)
Tags: Tattoos (2), Finnish (2), Blonde (1), European (1), Female (1), Actress (1), Born 1986 (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Frozen Land (2005)
Rating:
6.7
117 Watched
2. Anarchy Parlor (2015)
Rating:
5.4
8 Watched




TV

Rating:
3
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

irishblue rated this 7/10 4 weeks ago
Fleur rated this 6/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
fenglinchuan rated this 6/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
mihalvova rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Dragonslayer voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Fnord Prefect voted for an image 1 year ago

Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Dez88 voted for 72 images [View All] 1 year ago

Root of Jesse voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Root of Jesse voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Root of Jesse voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block