Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sara Barros Leitão

Stats

Birth Name: Sara Barros Leitao

Age: 27, born 31 July 1990

Born and residing in: Portugal

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

113 votes
The League of Extraordinary Womenfolk (320 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 207 comments
78 votes
The League of Extraordinary Womenfolk (Vol. 2) (364 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 247 comments
63 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2017 Most Desirable Women (POLL) (85 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 months, 3 weeks ago 42 comments
41 votes
The European Women League (CLOSED POLL) (82 items)
list by Mr. Heisenberg
Published 9 months, 2 weeks ago 183 comments
38 votes
The League of The World of Women (DEC POLL) (86 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 11 months, 2 weeks ago 157 comments

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
3 votes

Tags: Freckles (2), Portuguese (2), Brown Eyes (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Freckled (1), Beautiful (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
9 Watched
2. Só Visto! (2013)
Rating:
4.3
4 Watched
3. I Love It (2013)
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see
5. Doida por Ti (2012)
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
9 Watched
3. Pecado Fatal (2013)
Rating:
6
1 want to see
4. Gelo (2016)
2 want to see
5. Offline (2016)
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kathy voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

ChihuahuaDaddy posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

thatguy123 added this to a list 3 weeks, 2 days ago
ChihuahuaDaddy added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 5 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Hennÿ voted for 5 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Hennÿ posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

ChihuahuaDaddy posted a image 4 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy posted a image 4 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

irishblue voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

fango rated this 7/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
ChihuahuaDaddy added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
One Lady, One Year (18 person items)

"1990 "


looksharp rated this 2/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
ChihuahuaDaddy posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

kathy voted for an image 9 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy posted a image 9 months ago

Mr. Heisenberg added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
The European Women League (CLOSED POLL) (82 person items)

"2 Points Voters: Relegation (1) | ChihuahuaDaddy (1) "


a1981 rated this 8/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 10 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Ask TrekMedic's 2017 Most Desirable Women (POLL) (85 person items)

"Sara is new to the list! "


kathy voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

TheKnight12 added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
The League of The World of Women (DEC POLL) (86 person items)

" Total: 7 Points ChihuahuaDaddy (6), Aztekland (1) "


ChihuahuaDaddy posted a image 12 months ago

Jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
JROCK1772 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
The League of Extraordinary Womenfolk (Vol. 2) (364 beauty items)

"Votes: 9 (1)SARA BARROS LEITAO31 July 1990 - Height: ? Voters: ChihuahuaDaddy (9)"


ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Bonecrusher rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
anzanbanjdzi posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

reallly voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

reallly added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
CLOSED,Let's make a face pt1,EYES,ACTRESSES,2016 (58 person items)

"3 Points 5 points: 4 points: 3 points: 2 points:ChihuahuaDaddy 1 point:Bonecrusher "


Dez88 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Dez88 voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Dez88 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Dark Warrior voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

CrisTina rated this 2/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Polsko posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block