Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Sanjay Dutt

Age: 57, born 29 July 1959

Country of origin: India

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Manyatta Dutt


Lists

42 votes
1001 Performances To See Before Retiring! (357 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Indian Actors Directory (143 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
6 votes
Tattoo Crazy Indian Celebs (16 items)
list by Ultimateone
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
3 votes
Bollywood (60 items)
list by DawnM74
Published 5 months ago
3 votes
Favorite Indian Actors (17 items)
list by NavelFan
Published 4 years ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Bollywood (2), Indian (2), Actor (1), Born 1959 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Om Shanti Om (2007)
Rating:
7.3
129 Watched
2. Ra.One (2011)
Rating:
6.4
51 Watched
3. PK (2014)
Rating:
7.5
54 Watched
Rating:
8.1
48 Watched
Rating:
8.2
47 Watched




TV

1. Bigg Boss (2006)
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

A.M.A posted a image 19 hours, 58 minutes ago

A.M.A posted 3 images 6 days, 19 hours ago

DawnM74 added this to a list 5 months ago
Bollywood (60 person items)
A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block