Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Sanja Vejnović

Age: 55, born 8 August 1961

Born and residing in: Croatia


Lists

25 votes
Yugoslav Beauties (32 items)
list by milica
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 4 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Twice Born (2012)
Rating:
7.2
46 want to see
Rating:
8.4
25 Watched
3. The Falcon (1981)
Rating:
6.8
8 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
5. Spots (2011)
Rating:
4.3
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
7 Watched
2. Larin izbor (2011)
Rating:
5
1 want to see
Rating:
1
1 Watched
1 Watched
5. Bibin svijet (2006)
Rating:
7
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

rickterenzi voted for 17 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block