Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 권상우 / Kwon Sang Woo (Gwon Sang Wu)

Age: 41, born 5 August 1976

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tae-yeong Son


Lists

157 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1531 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 12 comments
48 votes
Hot Asian Guy (146 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
40 votes
Man + Flowers =... (76 items)
list by 리나
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
23 votes
South Korea’s 20 Hottest Male Celebs by CNN (20 items)
list by 리나
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (929 items)
list by echo
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
80 Watched
Rating:
6.6
59 Watched
3. Volcano High (2001)
Rating:
6.2
64 Watched
4. Pohwasogeuro (2010)
Rating:
7.6
51 Watched
Rating:
6.6
30 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
56 Watched
Rating:
7.5
23 Watched
Rating:
7.7
10 Watched
Rating:
9.7
5 Watched
Rating:
8.5
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

giannakos246 rated this 6/10 11 months, 1 week ago
greengeisha rated this 4/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Manikrara Santina Dewantari rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
LuckyDuck rated this 3/10 1 year, 9 months ago
matt posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

matt voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

sara posted 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block