Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sandy Elizabeth Greenberg

Age: 59, born 22 July 1958

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

8 votes
7 votes
3 votes

Tags: Playboy (2), Playmate (1), Born 1958 (1), Actress (1), American (1), Model (1), Lovely (1), Stunning (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 6/10 2 months ago
crazyi1470 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

08yossy10 rated this 6/10 7 months, 1 week ago
RGT rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
chance voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

shiftmaster rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Fnord Prefect voted for an image 2 years ago

miaou voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block