Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sandrine Ho

Age: 45, born 19 November 1972

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

106 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (205 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 24 comments
62 votes
65th Annual Emmy Awards 2013 Fashion (118 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
24 votes
My Beautiful Canadian Babes (29 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
22 votes
Babes of CBS 2016-17 TV Season (63 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
20 votes
24 The Reunion Party (293 items)
list by Nonfictionguy
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 4 comments

Photos

14 votes
8 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Sandrine Holt is an English-Canadian model and actress.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2319 Watched
2. 24
Rating:
6.8
1894 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1724 Watched
4. ER
Rating:
6.7
1592 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1063 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
2138 Watched
Rating:
6.3
649 Watched
Rating:
5.4
647 Watched
Rating:
5.6
482 Watched
Rating:
3.8
201 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

django123 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

aLittleTyger posted 3 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 month ago
Babes Of The Walking Dead (77 person items)
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Viro voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 9 months ago
apu11 voted for 2 images 12 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year ago
psow voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
~(__^> voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

earnbc voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Haribo posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Leader Vladimir voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
~(__^> voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

ciollini voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years ago

3ZOOZ voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years ago

Haribo posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block