Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Sandra Ann Lauer

Age: 55, born 18 May 1962

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Olaf Menges


Sandra Videos

Nights in white satin

70 Views, 4 votes

Added 2 years ago


Sandra Maria Magdalena 1985 (HD version)

65 Views, 4 votes

Added 2 years ago



View all Sandra videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Sandra Ann Lauer, commonly known under her stage name Sandra is a German pop singer, who enjoyed a mainstream popularity in the 1980s and early 1990s with a string of European hit singles
Tags: Singer (2), Music (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. TV total (1999)
Rating:
5.9
27 Watched
2. Crime Scene (1970)
Rating:
8.2
13 Watched
3. Chartshow (2003)
Rating:
5
6 Watched
4. ZDF Hitparade (1969)
Rating:
3
2 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
1 own
1 own
1 own
1 want this
1 want this




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

robi69 rated this 9/10 1 year ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block