Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Sandra Nasić

Age: 41, born 25 May 1976

Born and residing in: Germany


Lists

6 votes
born in year 1976 (149 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
3 votes
Beauties (6 items)
list by markskid
Published 4 months, 1 week ago
2 votes
Dotykałabym 2013 (134 items)
list by madlenn
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Sandra Nasic Videos

Guano Apes - Oh What A Night

17 Views

Added 5 years ago


Guano Apes - Big In Japan

12 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: German (2), X Factor (1), Singer (1), Blonde (1), Born In 1976 (1), Musician (1), Guano Apes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.4
15 Watched
2. Music Nuggets (2010)
Rating:
8
1 Watched
3. X Factor (2010)
0 want to see




Music

1. The Signal (2007)
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

markskid added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Beauties (6 beauty items)
markskid rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block