Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sandra Izbaşa

Age: 28, born 18 June 1990

Born and residing in: Romania

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

79 votes
My favourite girls by country. (54 items)
list by Surey
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 12 comments

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Sandra Izbaşa is a Romanian gymnast. She has won two Olympic gold medals, one in floor exercise in 2008, and vault in 2012. She has also won multiple gold medals in team and individual events in European Championships. The Romanian Olympic gymnastics team won the Bronze medal in the 2008 Beijing Olympics, and the 2012 London Olympics. ... (more)
Tags: Gymnast (4), Romanian (3), Female (1), Born 1990 (1), Romania (1), 1990 (1), Gold Medal (1), Talented (1), Beautiful (1), BeautifulGirl (1), 5 (1), Athlete (1), European (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KingRichard rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
s5405101180 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block