Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Sandra A. Bullock

Stats

Birth Name: Sandra Annette Bullock

Age: 52, born 26 July 1964

Born and residing in: United States


Sandra A. Bullock Videos

Sandra Bullock - tongue kiss

10 Views

Added 6 months ago


Sandra Bullock-ryan Reynolds Sexy

7 Views

Added 6 months ago




Photos


Description: Sandra Annette Bullock é uma atriz e produtora estadunidense. Ela chegou à fama na década de 1990 com papéis em filmes como Demolition Man, Speed, The Net, While You Were Sleeping, A Time to Kill, e Hope Floats. Nascimento: 26 de julho de 1964 (52 anos), Condado de Arlington, Virgínia, EUA Altura: 1,71 m Cônjuge: Jesse James (de 2005 a 2010) Filhos: Louis Bardo Bullock, Laila Bullock Prêmios: Oscar de Melhor Atriz IMDB= [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Cinema (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Killick rated this 10/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Flashbrow posted a video 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Flashbrow posted a video 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Flashbrow posted 41 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Flashbrow added this to Rated list 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block